SOUP
APPETIZERS
Veg Samosa
$5.99Vg Pakora
$7.99Onion Pakora
$7.99Veg Spring Roll
$7.99Cauliflower 65
$10.99Paneer Chilli
$12.99Gobi Manchurian
$10.99Lausuni Gobi
$10.99Samosa Chaat
$7.99Chicken Spring Rolls
$8.99Chicken 65
$12.99Chicken Chilli
$12.99Chicken Lollipop
$14.99Chilli Chicken Wings
$13.99Chicken Manchurian
$12.99Shrimp Tempura
$12.99Amritsari Fish Pakora
$12.99
INDO CHINES
VEG ENTREES
Sambar
$14.99Saag Paneer
$16.99Paneer Butter Masala
$16.99Paneer Tikka Masala
$16.99Karahi Paneer
$16.99Malai Kofta
$16.99Baigan Saraf
$15.99Bhindi Masala
$14.99Mutter Paneer
$16.99Dal Tadka
$14.99Dal Palak
$14.99Dal Makhani
$15.99Chana Masala
$15.99Aloo Gobi
$14.99Navratan Korma
$15.99Veg Kadhai
$15.99Veg Butter Masala
$15.99Veg Tikka Masala
$15.99Paneer Achari
$16.99
CHICKEN ENTREES
LAMB ENTREES
GOAT ENTREES
SEAFOOD ENTREES
BIRYANI
TANDOORI SPECIAL
NAAN
ASIANA SPECIAL PLATTER
Aloo Gobi Platter
$17.99Dal Tadka Plat
$17.99Malai Kofte Plt
$18.99Paneer Tikka Masala Platter
$18.99Paneer Butter Masala Plt
$18.99Mutter Paneer Plat
$18.99Chana Masala Plt
$17.99Bhindi Masala Plat
$17.99Bagara Baigan Plt
$17.99Butter Chicken Plt
$20.99Chicken Tikka Masala Plt
$20.99Kadai Chicken Plt
$18.99Chicken Korma Platter
$20.99Chicken Vindaloo Plt
$18.99Chicken Curry Plat
$18.99Kadai Shrimp Plat
$19.99Shrimp Vindaloo Plat
$19.99Shrimp Curry Plt
$19.99Shrimp Tikka Masala Plat
$21.99Lamb Tikka Masala Plt
$21.99Lamb Rogan Josh Plt
$19.99Lamb Korma Plat
$21.99Lamb Vindaloo Plat
$19.99Lamb Curry Plat
$19.99Goat Tikka Masala Platter
$21.99Goat Butter Masala Platter
$21.99Goat Korma Platter
$21.99Goat Rogan Josh Platter
$19.99Goat Vindaloo Platter
$19.99Goat Curry Platter
$19.99Tandoori Chicken Plt
$19.99
SOUTH INDIAN
DRINKS
Mango Lassi
$5.99Salted Lassi
$5.99Sweet Lassi
$5.99Rose Milk
$4.99Masala Chai
$3.99Coffee
$3.99Iced Tea
$2.99Sweet Tea
$2.99Bottled Water
$1.99Dr. Pepper
$2.99D. Coke
$2.99Coke
$2.99Sprite
$2.99Lemonade
$3.99Thums Up
$3.99Arnold Palmer
$2.99Half Tea-Half Lemonade
Masala Chaas
$4.49Masala Lemonade
$3.49Sparkling Water
$3.99Fresh Lime Soda
$4.99
SIDES
UNCATEGORIZED
Green Salad
$7.99Green Salad
$7.99Veg. Pakora
$7.99Veg Samosa
$5.99Chicken Eggroll (4 Pcs.)
$7.99Samosa Chaat
$7.99Plain Dosa
$12.99Amritsari Fish Pakora
$11.95Amritsari Fish Pakora
$11.95Veg. Pakora
$6.99Crispy Fried Vegetable Crisps
Smll Sparkling Wine
$7.99Egg Biryani
$16.00Cauliflower 65
$9.99Extra Chicken
Sold OutShrimp Dynamite (6 pcs)
$12.95Chicken Manchurian
$11.95Chicken Lollipop (6 pcs)
$13.95Chilli Chicken
$11.99Chicken 65
$10.95Schezwan Babycorn
$10.95Gobi Manchurian
$10.95Paneer Chili
$11.95Veg. Pakora
$6.99Veg Spring Roll (4 pcs)
$6.99Onion Pakoda
$6.99Veg Samosa (2 pcs)
$4.99